[Profile] Yuria

Yuria (유리아) is a new female vocalist (not to be confused with the model/former Miss Korea) who released her first single “그냥 이렇게 살아 (Just So Alive)” today! At the moment I only have some information on her but I will be sure to update this when more information comes out!

Real name: Bang Ji Sook (방지숙)
Date of Birth: November 30th, 1988
Height: 170cm
Blood Type: A

Advertisements

One response to “[Profile] Yuria

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s